Members of Congress by State

ALABAMA

1 Bradley Byrne ……………………………………… Fairhope
2 Martha Roby ……………………………………….. Montgomery
3 Mike Rogers ………………………………………… Anniston
4 Robert B. Aderholt …………………………….. Haleyville
5 Mo Brooks …………………………………………… Huntsville
6 Gary J. Palmer …………………………………….. Hoover
7 Terri A. Sewell …………………………………….. Birmingham

ALASKA

Don Young ………………………………………………. Fort Yukon

ARIZONA

1 Tom O’Halleran ……………………………………. Sedona
2 Martha McSally …………………………………… Tucson
3 Raúl M. Grijalva …………………………………… Tucson
4 Paul A. Gosar ……………………………………….. Prescott
5 Andy Biggs ……………………………………………. Gilbert
6 David Schweikert ………………………………… Fountain Hills
7 Ruben Gallego …………………………………….. Phoenix
8 Debbie Lesko……………………………………….. Peoria
9 Kyrsten Sinema …………………………………… Phoenix

ARKANSAS

1 Eric A. “Rick” Crawford ………………………… Jonesboro
2 J. French Hill …………………………………………… Little Rock
3 Steve Womack ……………………………………….. Rogers
4 Bruce Westerman …………………………………. Hot Springs

CALIFORNIA

1 Doug LaMalfa ………………………………………. Oroville
2 Jared Huffman …………………………………….. San Rafael
3 John Garamendi ………………………………….. Walnut Grove
4 Tom McClintock …………………………………… Roseville
5 Mike Thompson …………………………………… St. Helena
6 Doris O. Matsui ……………………………………. Sacramento
7 Ami Bera ……………………………………………….. Elk Grove
8 Paul Cook ……………………………………………… Yucca Valley
9 Jerry McNerney ………………………………….. Stockton
10 Jeff Denham ………………………………………. Turlock
11 Mark DeSaulnier ………………………………. Concord
12 Nancy Pelosi ………………………………………. San Francisco
13 Barbara Lee ………………………………………… Oakland
14 Jackie Speier ………………………………………. Hillsborough
15 Eric Swalwell ………………………………………. Pleasanton
16 Jim Costa …………………………………………….. Fresno
17 Ro Khanna …………………………………………… Fremont
18 Anna G. Eshoo …………………………………….. Atherton
19 Zoe Lofgren …………………………………………. San José
20 Jimmy Panetta ……………………………………. Carmel Valley
21 David G. Valadao ………………………………… Hanford
22 Devin Nunes ………………………………………… Tulare
23 Kevin McCarthy ………………………………….. Bakersfield
24 Salud O. Carbajal ………………………………… Santa Barbara
25 Stephen Knight …………………………………… Palmdale
26 Julia Brownley …………………………………….. Westlake Village
27 Judy Chu ………………………………………………. Monterey Park
28 Adam B. Schiff …………………………………….. Burbank
29 Tony Cárdenas ……………………………………. Pacoima
30 Brad Sherman …………………………………….. Sherman Oaks
31 Pete Aguilar ………………………………………… Redlands
32 Grace F. Napolitano …………………………… Norwalk
33 Ted Lieu ……………………………………………….. Torrance
34 Jimmy Gomez……………………………………… Los Angeles
35 Norma J. Torres …………………………………. Pomona
36 Raul Ruiz ……………………………………………… Coachella
37 Karen Bass ………………………………………….. Los Angeles
38 Linda T. Sánchez …………………………………. Whittier
39 Edward R. Royce ………………………………… Fullerton
40 Lucille Roybal-Allard …………………………. Downey
41 Mark Takano ……………………………………….. Riverside
42 Ken Calvert ………………………………………….. Corona
43 Maxine Waters ……………………………………. Los Angeles
44 Nanette Diaz Barragán ……………………… San Pedro
45 Mimi Walters ……………………………………….. Irvine
46 J. Luis Correa ……………………………………….. Santa Ana
47 Alan S. Lowenthal ………………………………… Long Beach
48 Dana Rohrabacher ………………………………. Costa Mesa
49 Darrell E. Issa ………………………………………… Vista
50 Duncan Hunter …………………………………….. Alpine
51 Juan Vargas …………………………………………… San Diego
52 Scott H. Peters ……………………………………… San Diego
53 Susan A. Davis ………………………………………. San Diego
54 Dianne FeinStein ………………………………… San Francisco
55 Kamala D. Harris …………………………………San Francisco

COLORADO

1 Diana DeGette ……………………………………. Denver
2 Jared Polis ……………………………………………. Boulder
3 Scott R. Tipton …………………………………….. Cortez
4 Ken Buck ………………………………………………. Windsor
5 Doug Lamborn …………………………………….. Colorado Springs
6 Mike Coffman ………………………………………. Aurora
7 Ed Perlmutter ………………………………………. Golden

CONNECTICUT

1 John B. Larson ………………………………………. East Hartford
2 Joe Courtney ………………………………………… Vernon
3 Rosa L. DeLauro ……………………………………. New Haven
4 James A. Himes …………………………………….. Cos Cob
5 Elizabeth H. Esty …………………………………… Cheshire

DELAWARE

Lisa Blunt Rochester …………………………….. Wilmington

FLORIDA

1 Matt Gaetz …………………………………………… Fort Walton Beach
2 Neal P. Dunn ………………………………………… Panama City
3 Ted S. Yoho …………………………………………… Gainesville
4 John H. Rutherford …………………………….. Jacksonville
5 Al Lawson, Jr. ……………………………………….. Tallahassee
6 Ron DeSantis ……………………………………….. Palm Coast
7 Stephanie N. Murphy …………………………. Winter Park
8 Bill Posey ………………………………………………. Rockledge
9 Darren Soto ………………………………………….. Kissimmee
10 Val Butler Demings …………………………… Orlando
11 Daniel Webster …………………………………. Clermont
12 Gus M. Bilirakis ………………………………….. Palm Harbor
13 Charlie Crist ……………………………………….. St. Petersburg
14 Kathy Castor ………………………………………. Tampa
15 Dennis A. Ross ……………………………………. Lakeland
16 Vern Buchanan …………………………………… Sarasota
17 Thomas J. Rooney ………………………………. Okeechobee
18 Brian J. Mast ………………………………………… Palm City
19 Francis Rooney ……………………………………. Naples
20 Alcee L. Hastings …………………………………. Delray Beach
21 Lois Frankel …………………………………………… West Palm Beach
22 Theodore E. Deutch …………………………….. Boca Raton
23 Debbie Wasserman Schultz ……………….. Weston
24 Frederica S. Wilson ……………………………… Miami Gardens
25 Mario Diaz-Balart ……………………………….. Miami
26 Carlos Curbelo …………………………………….. Miami
27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen ……………………………. Miami

GEORGIA

1 Earl L. “Buddy” Carter …………………………. Pooler
2 Sanford D. Bishop, Jr. …………………………… Albany
3 A. Drew Ferguson IV ……………………………. West Point
4 Henry C. “Hank” Johnson, Jr. ……………… Lithonia
5 John Lewis ……………………………………………… Atlanta
6 Karen C. Handel…………………………………….. Roswell
7 Rob Woodall ………………………………………….. Lawrenceville
8 Austin Scott ……………………………………………. Tifton
9 Doug Collins …………………………………………… Gainesville
10 Jody B. Hice …………………………………………. Monroe
11 Barry Loudermilk ……………………………….. Cassville
12 Rick W. Allen ……………………………………….. Augusta
13 David Scott ………………………………………….. Atlanta
14 Tom Graves ………………………………………….. Ranger

HAWAII

1 Colleen Hanabusa ………………………………. Honolulu
2 Tulsi Gabbard ………………………………………. Kailua

IDAHO

1 Raúl R. Labrador ………………………………….. Eagle
2 Michael K. Simpson …………………………….. Idaho Falls

ILLINOIS

1 Bobby L. Rush ………………………………………. Chicago
2 Robin L. Kelly ……………………………………….. Matteson
3 Daniel Lipinski ……………………………………… Western Springs
4 Luis V. Gutiérrez ………………………………….. Chicago
5 Mike Quigley ………………………………………… Chicago
6 Peter J. Roskam ……………………………………. Wheaton
7 Danny K. Davis ……………………………………… Chicago
8 Raja Krishnamoorthi …………………………… Schaumburg
9 Janice D. Schakowsky …………………………. Evanston
10 Bradley Scott Schneider ………………….. Deerfield
11 Bill Foster …………………………………………… Naperville
12 Mike Bost …………………………………………… Murphysboro
13 Rodney Davis …………………………………….. Taylorville
14 Randy Hultgren …………………………………. Plano
15 John Shimkus ……………………………………… Collinsville
16 Adam Kinzinger ………………………………….. Channahon
17 Cheri Bustos ……………………………………….. Moline
18 Darin LaHood ……………………………………… Peoria

INDIANA

1 Peter J. Visclosky ………………………………… Merrillville
2 Jackie Walorski ……………………………………. Elkhart
3 Jim Banks ……………………………………………… Columbia City
4 Todd Rokita …………………………………………. Brownsburg – Debt Counter
5 Susan W. Brooks …………………………………. Carmel
6 Luke Messer …………………………………………. Greensburg
7 André Carson ………………………………………. Indianapolis
8 Larry Bucshon ……………………………………… Newburgh
9 Trey Hollingsworth …………………………….. Jeffersonville

IOWA

1 Rod Blum …………………………………………….. Dubuque
2 David Loebsack ………………………………….. Iowa City
3 David Young ……………………………………….. Van Meter
4 Steve King …………………………………………… Kiron

KANSAS

1 Roger W. Marshall …………………………….. Great Bend
2 Lynn Jenkins ……………………………………….. Topeka
3 Kevin Yoder ………………………………………… Overland Park
4 Ron Estes……………………………………………… Wichita

KENTUCKY

1 James Comer ………………………………………. Tompkinsville
2 Brett Guthrie ………………………………………. Bowling Green
3 John A. Yarmuth …………………………………. Louisville
4 Thomas Massie …………………………………… Garrison
5 Harold Rogers …………………………………….. Somerset
6 Andy Barr …………………………………………….. Lexington

LOUISIANA

1 Steve Scalise ………………………………………… Jefferson
2 Cedric L. Richmond …………………………….. New Orleans
3 Clay Higgins …………………………………………. Lafayette
4 Mike Johnson ………………………………………. Benton
5 Ralph Lee Abraham …………………………….. Alto
6 Garret Graves ……………………………………… Baton Rouge

MAINE

1 Chellie Pingree …………………………………….. North Haven
2 Bruce Poliquin ……………………………………… Oakland

MARYLAND

1 Andy Harris …………………………………………. Cockeysville
2 C. A. Dutch Ruppersberger ………………. Cockeysville
3 John P. Sarbanes …………………………………. Baltimore
4 Anthony G. Brown ……………………………… Mitchellville
5 Steny H. Hoyer ……………………………………. Mechanicsville
6 John K. Delaney ………………………………….. Potomac
7 Elijah E. Cummings …………………………….. Baltimore
8 Jamie Raskin ………………………………………… Takoma Park

MASSACHUSETTS

1 Richard E. Neal ……………………………………. Springfield
2 James P. McGovern ……………………………. Worcester
3 Niki Tsongas ………………………………………… Lowell
4 Joseph P. Kennedy III …………………………. Newton
5 Katherine M. Clark …………………………….. Melrose
6 Seth Moulton ………………………………………. Salem
7 Michael E. Capuano ……………………………. Somerville
8 Stephen F. Lynch ………………………………….. South Boston
9 William R. Keating ………………………………. Bourne

MICHIGAN

1 Jack Bergman ……………………………………… Watersmeet
2 Bill Huizenga ……………………………………….. Zeeland
3 Justin Amash ……………………………………….. Cascade Township
4 John R. Moolenaar ……………………………… Midland
5 Daniel T. Kildee ……………………………………. Flushing
6 Fred Upton …………………………………………… St. Joseph
7 Tim Walberg ………………………………………… Tipton
8 Mike Bishop …………………………………………. Rochester
9 Sander M. Levin …………………………………… Royal Oak
10 Paul Mitchell ……………………………………… Dryden
11 David A. Trott …………………………………….. Birmingham
12 Debbie Dingell …………………………………… Dearborn
13……………………………………….
14 Brenda L. Lawrence …………………………… Southfield

MINNESOTA

1 Timothy J. Walz ………………………………….. Mankato
2 Jason Lewis …………………………………………. Woodbury
3 Erik Paulsen ………………………………………… Eden Prairie
4 Betty McCollum …………………………………. St. Paul
5 Keith Ellison ………………………………………… Minneapolis
6 Tom Emmer ………………………………………….. Delano
7 Collin C. Peterson ……………………………….. Detroit Lakes
8 Richard M. Nolan ………………………………… Crosby

MISSISSIPPI

1 Trent Kelly …………………………………………… Saltillo
2 Bennie G. Thompson …………………………. Bolton
3 Gregg Harper ……………………………………… Pearl
4 Steven M. Palazzo ………………………………. Biloxi

MISSOURI

1 Wm. Lacy Clay …………………………………….. St. Louis
2 Ann Wagner …………………………………………. Ballwin
3 Blaine Luetkemeyer ……………………………. St. Elizabeth
4 Vicky Hartzler ………………………………………. Harrisonville
5 Emanuel Cleaver ………………………………….. Kansas City
6 Sam Graves ……………………………………………. Tarkio
7 Billy Long ……………………………………………….. Springfield
8 Jason Smith ……………………………………………. Salem

MONTANA

Greg Gianforte…………………………………. Bozeman

NEBRASKA

1 Jeff Fortenberry …………………………………… Lincoln
2 Don Bacon ……………………………………………. Papillion
3 Adrian Smith ……………………………………….. Gering

NEVADA

1 Dina Titus ……………………………………………. Las Vegas
2 Mark E. Amodei …………………………………… Carson City
3 Jacky Rosen …………………………………………. Henderson
4 Ruben J. Kihuen …………………………………… Las Vegas

NEW HAMPSHIRE

1 Carol Shea-Porter …………………………………. Rochester
2 Ann M. Kuster ………………………………………. Hopkinton

NEW JERSEY

1 Donald Norcross …………………………………… Camden City
2 Frank A. LoBiondo ……………………………….. Ventnor
3 Thomas MacArthur ………………………………. Toms River
4 Christopher H. Smith ……………………………. Hamilton
5 Josh Gottheimer …………………………………… Wyckoff
6 Frank Pallone, Jr. …………………………………. Long Branch
7 Leonard Lance ……………………………………… Clinton Township
8 Albio Sires ……………………………………………. West New York
9 Bill Pascrell, Jr. ……………………………………. Paterson
10 Donald M. Payne, Jr. …………………………….. Newark
11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen ………………………. Morristown
12 Bonnie Watson Coleman ……………………….. Ewing Township

NEW MEXICO

1 Michelle Lujan Grisham ……………………….. Albuquerque
2 Stevan Pearce ………………………………………. Hobbs
3 Ben Ray Luján ……………………………………… Nambé

NEW YORK

1 Lee M. Zeldin ……………………………………….. Shirley
2 Peter T. King ………………………………………… Seaford
3 Thomas R. Suozzi …………………………………. Glen Cove
4 Kathleen M. Rice …………………………………… Garden City
5 Gregory W. Meeks …………………………………. Queens
6 Grace Meng ………………………………………….. Queens
7 Nydia M. Velázquez ………………………………. Brooklyn
8 Hakeem S. Jeffries ………………………………… Brooklyn
9 Yvette D. Clarke ……………………………… Brooklyn – Cool Site
10 Jerrold Nadler ……………………………………… New York
11 Daniel M. Donovan, Jr. …………………………. Staten Island
12 Carolyn B. Maloney ………………………………. New York
13 Adriano Espaillat …………………………………. New York
14 Joseph Crowley …………………………………….. Queens/Bronx
15 José E. Serrano …………………………………….. Bronx
16 Eliot L. Engel ……………………………………….. Bronx
17 Nita M. Lowey ………………………………………. Harrison
18 Sean Patrick Maloney …………………………… Cold Spring
19 John J. Faso …………………………………………. Kinderhook
20 Paul Tonko …………………………………………… Amsterdam
21 Elise M. Stefanik ………………………………….. Willsboro
22 Claudia Tenney …………………………………….. New Hartford
23 Tom Reed …………………………………………….. Corning
24 John Katko ………………………………………….. Syracuse
25……………………………………….
26 Brian Higgins ………………………………………. Buffalo
27 Chris Collins ………………………………………… Clarence

NORTH CAROLINA

1 G. K. Butterfield …………………………………… Wilson
2 George Holding …………………………………….. Raleigh
3 Walter B. Jones …………………………………….. Farmville
4 David E. Price ………………………………………. Chapel Hill
5 Virginia Foxx ……………………………………….. Banner Elk
6 Mark Walker ………………………………………… Greensboro
7 David Rouzer ……………………………………….. McGee’s Crossroad
8 Richard Hudson ……………………………………. Concord
9 Robert Pittenger …………………………………… Charlotte
10 Patrick T. McHenry ………………………………. Lake Norman
11 Mark Meadows …………………………………….. Skyland
12 Alma S. Adams …………………………………….. Charlotte
13 Ted Budd ……………………………………………… Advance

NORTH DAKOTA

Kevin Cramer ………………………………………. Bismarck

OHIO

1 Steve Chabot ………………………………………… Cincinnati
2 Brad R. Wenstrup …………………………………. Cincinnati
3 Joyce Beatty …………………………………………. Columbus
4 Jim Jordan …………………………………………… Urbana
5 Robert E. Latta …………………………………….. Bowling Green
6 Bill Johnson …………………………………………. Marietta
7 Bob Gibbs …………………………………………….. Lakeville
8 Warren Davidson ………………………………….. Troy
9 Marcy Kaptur ………………………………………. Toledo
10 Michael R. Turner ………………………………… Dayton
11 Marcia L. Fudge …………………………………… Warrensville Heights
12……………………………………….
13 Tim Ryan ……………………………………………… Warren
14 David P. Joyce ………………………………………. Russell Township
15 Steve Stivers ………………………………………… Columbus
16 James B. Renacci ………………………………….. Wadsworth

OKLAHOMA

1……………………………………….
2 Markwayne Mullin ……………………………….. Westville
3 Frank D. Lucas …………………………………….. Cheyenne
4 Tom Cole ……………………………………………… Moore
5 Steve Russell ……………………………………….. Oklahoma City

OREGON

1 Suzanne Bonamici ………………………………… Washington County
2 Greg Walden ………………………………………… Hood River
3 Earl Blumenauer ………………………………….. Portland
4 Peter A. DeFazio …………………………………… Springfield
5 Kurt Schrader ………………………………………. Canby

PENNSYLVANIA

1 Robert A. Brady ……………………………………. Philadelphia
2 Dwight Evans ………………………………………. Philadelphia
3 Mike Kelly …………………………………………… Butler
4 Scott Perry …………………………………………… Dillsburg
5 Glenn Thompson ………………………………….. Howard
6 Ryan A. Costello …………………………………… West Chester
7……………………………………….
8 Brian K. Fitzpatrick ……………………………… Levittown
9 Bill Shuster ………………………………………….. Hollidaysburg
10 Tom Marino ………………………………………….. Williamsport
11 Lou Barletta ………………………………………… Hazleton
12 Keith J. Rothfus …………………………………… Sewickley
13 Brendan F. Boyle ………………………………….. Philadelphia
14 Michael F. Doyle …………………………………… Pittsburgh
15……………………………………….
16 Lloyd Smucker ……………………………………… Lancaster
17 Matt Cartwright …………………………………… Moosic
18 Conor Lamb………………………………………… Mt. Lebanon

RHODE ISLAND

1 David N. Cicilline …………………………………. Providence
2 James R. Langevin ……………………………….. Warwick

SOUTH CAROLINA

1 Mark Sanford ………………………………………. Charleston
2 Joe Wilson ……………………………………………. Springdale
3 Jeff Duncan ………………………………………….. Laurens
4 Trey Gowdy ………………………………………….. Spartanburg
5 Ralph Norman……………………………………. Rock Hill
6 James E. Clyburn …………………………………. Columbia
7 Tom Rice ………………………………………………. Myrtle Beach

SOUTH DAKOTA

Kristi L. Noem ……………………………………… Castlewood

TENNESSEE

1 David P. Roe …………………………………………. Johnson City
2 John J. Duncan, Jr. ………………………………. Knoxville
3 Charles J. “Chuck” Fleischmann ……………. Chattanooga
4 Scott DesJarlais …………………………………… South Pittsburg
5 Jim Cooper …………………………………………… Nashville
6 Diane Black …………………………………………. Gallatin
7 Marsha Blackburn ……………………………….. Brentwood
8 David Kustoff ……………………………………….. Germantown
9 Steve Cohen ………………………………………….. Memphis

TEXAS

1 Louie Gohmert ……………………………………… Tyler
2 Ted Poe ………………………………………………… Atascocita
3 Sam Johnson ……………………………………….. Plano
4 John Ratcliffe ………………………………………. Heath
5 Jeb Hensarling …………………………………….. Dallas
6 Joe Barton ……………………………………………. Ennis
7 John Abney Culberson ………………………….. Houston
8 Kevin Brady …………………………………………. The Woodlands
9 Al Green ………………………………………………. Houston
10 Michael T. McCaul ………………………………… Austin
11 K. Michael Conaway …………………………….. Midland
12 Kay Granger ………………………………………… Fort Worth
13 Mac Thornberry ……………………………………. Clarendon
14 Randy K. Weber, Sr. ……………………………… Friendswood
15 Vicente Gonzalez …………………………………… McAllen
16 Beto O’Rourke ………………………………………. El Paso
17 Bill Flores ……………………………………………. Bryan
18 Sheila Jackson Lee ……………………………….. Houston
19 Jodey C. Arrington ……………………………….. Lubbock
20 Joaquin Castro …………………………………….. San Antonio
21 Lamar Smith ……………………………………….. San Antonio
22 Pete Olson ……………………………………………. Sugar Land
23 Will Hurd …………………………………………….. San Antonio
24 Kenny Marchant ………………………………….. Coppell
25 Roger Williams …………………………………….. Austin
26 Michael C. Burgess ………………………………. Pilot Point
27 Michael Cloud……………………………………. Victoria
28 Henry Cuellar ………………………………………. Laredo
29 Gene Green …………………………………………… Houston
30 Eddie Bernice Johnson ………………………….. Dallas
31 John R. Carter ……………………………………… Round Rock
32 Pete Sessions ……………………………………….. Dallas
33 Marc A. Veasey ……………………………………… Fort Worth
34 Filemon Vela ………………………………………… Brownsville
35 Lloyd Doggett ……………………………………….. Austin
36 Brian Babin …………………………………………. Woodville

UTAH

1 Rob Bishop …………………………………………… Brigham City
2 Chris Stewart ………………………………………. Farmington
3 John R. Curtis…………………………………….. Provo
4 Mia B. Love ………………………………………….. Saratoga Springs

VERMONT

Peter Welch …………………………………………… Norwich

VIRGINIA

1 Robert J. Wittman ………………………………… Montross
2 Scott Taylor ………………………………………….. Virginia Beach
3 Robert C. “Bobby” Scott …………………………. Newport News
4 A. Donald McEachin …………………………….. Henrico
5 Thomas A. Garrett, Jr. ………………………….. Scottsville
6 Bob Goodlatte ………………………………………. Roanoke
7 Dave Brat …………………………………………….. Glen Allen
8 Donald S. Beyer, Jr. ………………………………. Alexandria
9 H. Morgan Griffith ……………………………….. Salem
10 Barbara Comstock ………………………………… McLean
11 Gerald E. Connolly ……………………………….. Fairfax

WASHINGTON

1 Suzan K. DelBene …………………………………. Medina
2 Rick Larsen ………………………………………….. Everett
3 Jaime Herrera Beutler ………………………….. Battle Ground
4 Dan Newhouse ……………………………………… Sunnyside
5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers ………………………. Spokane
6 Derek Kilmer ………………………………………… Gig Harbor
7 Pramila Jayapal …………………………………… Seattle
8 David G. Reichert …………………………………. Auburn
9 Adam Smith ………………………………………… Bellevue
10 Denny Heck ………………………………………….. Olympia

WEST VIRGINIA

1 David B. McKinley ……………………………….. Wheeling
2 Alexander X. Mooney ……………………………. Charles Town
3 Evan H. Jenkins …………………………………… Huntington

WISCONSIN

1 Paul D. Ryan ………………………………………… Janesville
2 Mark Pocan ………………………………………….. Madison
3 Ron Kind ……………………………………………… La Crosse
4 Gwen Moore …………………………………………. Milwaukee
5 F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr. ………………….. Menomonee Falls
6 Glenn Grothman ………………………………….. Glenbeulah
7 Sean P. Duffy ……………………………………….. Wausau
8 Mike Gallagher …………………………………….. Green Bay

WYOMING

Liz Cheney …………………………………………… Wilson

PUERTO RICO

RESIDENT COMMISSIONER
Jenniffer González-Colón ………………………. San Juan

AMERICAN SAMOA

DELEGATE
Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagen ……… Pago Pago

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

DELEGATE
Eleanor Holmes Norton …………………………. District of Columbia

GUAM

DELEGATE
Madeleine Z. Bordallo …………………………… Hagatna

NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS

DELEGATE
Gregorio Kilili Camacho Sablan ……………. Saipan

VIRGIN ISLANDS

DELEGATE
Stacey E. Plaskett …………………………………. St. Croix

Links: